Asian TV » Drama » A Bluebird Has It
Name:

A Bluebird Has It (1997)

Other name: A Bluebird Has It , There's a Bluebird , There is a Blue Bird , Parangsaeneun Itda
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Korean
Runtime: 64 Episodes
Release year: 1997
Status: Completed

The story of the people who know how to embrace each other and live life, set in a night club. Edit Translation English Español Nederlands


Tags:
A Bluebird Has It, watch A Bluebird Has It, watch A Bluebird Has It eng sub, A Bluebird Has It online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch A Bluebird Has It episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, A Bluebird Has It dub drama, watch A Bluebird Has It ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, A Bluebird Has It ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch A Bluebird Has It ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, A Bluebird Has It english subtitle, A Bluebird Has It full , A Bluebird Has It episode final, watch A Bluebird Has It free drama online, watch online A Bluebird Has It in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, A Bluebird Has It asian tv, A Bluebird Has It Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Social Syndrome (2018)

    Social Syndrome 2018
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    When the digital age is more dangerous than you think. A LINE TV Original this omnibus drama covers different stories in an interpretation that will thrill you with the dark side of the social world.nbsp
  • Completed

    Meiji Tokyo Renka (2019)

    Meiji Tokyo Renka 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, History
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set after the drama series Meiji Tokyo Renka. High school student Mei Ayazuki has traveled back in time to Tokyo in the Meiji period. She meets various historical figures from that time period. The identity of mysterious magician Chari is revealed.
  • Ep 36 Engsub

    Hua Jian Ti Hu Fang Da Chu (2017)

    Hua Jian Ti Hu Fang Da Chu 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Fang Yi Shao is an orphan girl who is a talented chef but unwittingly gets forced to marry infamous young master Shen Yong as a substitute bride. Coincidentally Shen Yong had inadvertently saved her from being kidnapped before becoming her savior. With ...
  • HD

    Hot Young Bloods (2014)

    Hot Young Bloods 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Hot Young Bloods is set within the early s in Heongseong South Korea. The movie depicts the rivalries friendships and secret crushes held by students at a high school in Heongseong.YoungSook Park BoYoung is the feared leader of a female gang at the high ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    The Attorney (2013)

    The Attorney (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Song WooSeok Song KangHo graduated from high school and eventually passed the bar. He is now an attorney in Busan specializing in tax law. The only reason that he became an attorney is for the money. Unlike other attorneys around him he hands out his ...
  • Completed

    GOT7's Hard Carry (2016)

    GOT7's Hard Carry (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    GOTs Hard Carry hosted by Mnet the programme shares the same name as their title track Hard Carry released in September . The series ran for ten weeks and was broadcast weekly on Mnets television channel and through Naver V Live.nbsp
  • Ep 36 Engsub+46 RAW

    Switch of Fate (2016)

    Switch of Fate (2016)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    The son of the famous doctor Gu Feng in Qingyuantang pharmacy was accidentally drowned and Gu Fengs mother blamed his death on their butler Fang Cheng. Fang Cheng felt grudged as his bastard Qiang Wei with his mistress named He Xiu has nowhere to foster ...
  • HD

    The Eternal Zero (2013)

    The Eternal Zero (2013)
    Genre:
    War
    Country:
    Japanese
    A young man and his sister learn that the man that theyve always thought of as their grandfather was in fact the second husband of their grandmother and that their biological grandfather was a kamikaze pilot who died during the war. They decide to find ...
  • Ep 22 RAW + 12 Engsub

    Fai Sin Chua (2020)

    Fai Sin Chua (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Orawee and Tharn are a perfect couple but they have no children so they decided to adopt a boy and a girl Aekaong and Atcharee. The adopted siblings then fall in love with each other only to be separated by their parents by trying to marry them off to ...
  • Completed

    Twogether (2020)

    Twogether (2020)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Paired together for an unforgettable trip across Asia stars Lee Seunggi and Jasper Liu become buddies as they connect with fans and local cultures.nbsp
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Naree Rissaya (2016)

    Naree Rissaya (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    A nobleman who cheats on his wife with her sister because he thought that his wife cheated on him too. Saiparn the daughter of the first wife. After her mothers death Saiparn changed into a totally different person. She is clearly unhappy with her ...
  • Ep 8 RAW

    dele (2018)

    dele (2018)
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Freelance programmer Sakagami Keiji Yamada Takayuki is paralysed in the lower half of his body because of an unknown illness and confined to a wheelchair. He sets up a company called dele. LIFE in partnership with the law firm established by his late ...
Loading...