Asian TV » Drama » Alien VS Ninja
Name:

Alien VS Ninja (2010)

Other name: AVN/エイリアンVSニンジャ
Director: Seiji Chiba
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 2010
Release year: 2010
Status: Complete

A band of ninja warriors, led by an Iga Ninja named Yamata, witness a giant fireball drop from the sky, crashing into the nearby forest. When the warriors search for the object, they discover aliens who captured and eat some of them. Yamata and the survivors swear vengeance. But when they counterattack the aliens, they learn that their weapons are useless.


Tags:
Alien VS Ninja, watch Alien VS Ninja, watch Alien VS Ninja eng sub, Alien VS Ninja online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Alien VS Ninja episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Alien VS Ninja dub drama, watch Alien VS Ninja ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Alien VS Ninja ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Alien VS Ninja ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Alien VS Ninja english subtitle, Alien VS Ninja full , Alien VS Ninja episode final, watch Alien VS Ninja free drama online, watch online Alien VS Ninja in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Alien VS Ninja asian tv, Alien VS Ninja Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Birthday (2019)

    Birthday 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    JungIl Sol KyungGu and SoonNam Jeon DoYeon are a married couple. Their son died. JungIl feels guilt that he was not there with his family when his son died. SoonNam misses her son dearly. She supports her family by working at grocery store.
  • Completed

    Wind Blew That Summer (2019)

    Wind Blew That Summer 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story that spans ten years follows a group of young men and women from their schooldays until the time they enter society as adults. It begins in the year . Bai Yi Han has gotten accepted to a prominent school. She becomes attracted to school genius ...
  • Completed

    Fagara (2019)

    Fagara 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    After her father died a Hong Kong girl discovers she has two hitherto unknown sisters one in Taiwan and one in China. To settle her fathers debt she must reunite with them to run the familys hot pot restaurant. While the androgynous Taiwan sister is ...
  • Ep 24 Engsub

    Dok Ruk Rim Tang (2010)

    Dok Ruk Rim Tang 2010
    Genre:
    Romance, Animation, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Dok Ruk Rim Tang is a story about a young woman named Anusorn whose father suddenly died. Upon returning home Anusorn finds that her fathers new wife has sold the house and left her with Hungtu the dog as her only piece of inheritance. Anusorn becomes ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Vortex (2019)

    Vortex (2019)
    Genre:
    Action, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    The story revolves around a surprise kidnapping case. Liu Xiaojun Dapeng the owner of the car dealership was involved in a kidnapping case for the accident of reselling a black car. He was surrounded by the kidnapped little girl Kiki...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Theory Of Love (2019)

    Theory Of Love (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Third is a filmology major and a member of the Savage team along with his best friends Too Bone and Kai but he has a secret. Third has been secretly in love with his Kai for years. For three years he has kept his secret love in his heart silently ...
  • Complete

    A Moment to Remember (2004)

    A Moment to Remember (2004)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    yearold fashion designer Soo Jin goes into a convenience store to buy a Coke but accidentally leaves it on the counter. Remembering the Coke Soo Jin walks back to the store and sees a man walking out of the store with a can of Coke. Soo Jin believing the ...
  • Completed

    Dragonfly Eyes (2017)

    Dragonfly Eyes (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Dragonfly Eyes
  • Complete

    Ip Man 3 (2015)

    Ip Man 3 (2015)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Chinese
    When a band of brutal gangsters led by a crooked property developer make a play to take over the city Master Ip is forced to take a stand.
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Tomodachi Game (2017)

    Tomodachi Game (2017)
    Genre:
    Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    When Yuichi Katakiri Ryo Yoshizawa was a child his mother taught him that friends are more important than money. Now as a high school student Yuichi prioritizes friends over money. One day Yuichi and his friends become involved in the Friends Games which ...
  • Ep 26 RAW

    Mister Trot (2020)

    Mister Trot (2020)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Following the unprecedented popularity of Miss Trot the search for the next trot superstar continues. Mr. Trot hosted by Kim Sungjoo is the male version of the previous season. Masters comprising of vocal artists songwriters and trotloving celebrities ...
  • Completed

    Nothing Gold Can Stay (2017)

    Nothing Gold Can Stay (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Zhou Ying is sold to the powerful Shen family by her foster father yet successfully escapes by sneaking into merchant Wu Pings palanquin. The Wu family agreed to take her in after witnessing her remarkable business acumen. Shen Xingyi the pampered young ...
Loading...