Asian TV » Drama » Be Loved in House: I Do
Name:

Be Loved in House: I Do (2021)

Other name: BLiH , ????I do , Be Loved in House ????I do
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance
Country: Taiwanese
Runtime: 12 Episodes
Release year: 2021
Status: Ep 6 Engsub

Founded about 10 years ago, Seisei Studio is in danger of going bankrupt before Jin Yu Zhen, a person who excels in management, appears and he becomes the new director. On the first day of his directorship, the atmosphere of the studio changed completely when he enforces a single rule which prohibits romantic relationships and marriages between employees, and the violation of the rule resulted in a dismissal. To abolish the rule, the employees of Seisei Studio collude with a secret plan. Shei Lei, an employee, approaches Yu Zhen to snoop for information about the love life of this domineering director. As a result of various encounters, he finds out that the tyrant director is still hurt from a past relationship and is suffering from loneliness. Knowing that he still possesses a heart, Shei Lei becomes curious about Yu Zhen. 


Episode Comingsoon:

Be Loved in House: I Do Episode 7
Be Loved in House: I Do Episode 8
Be Loved in House: I Do Episode 9

Tags:
Be Loved in House: I Do, watch Be Loved in House: I Do, watch Be Loved in House: I Do eng sub, Be Loved in House: I Do online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Be Loved in House: I Do episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Be Loved in House: I Do dub drama, watch Be Loved in House: I Do ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Be Loved in House: I Do ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Be Loved in House: I Do ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Be Loved in House: I Do english subtitle, Be Loved in House: I Do full , Be Loved in House: I Do episode final, watch Be Loved in House: I Do free drama online, watch online Be Loved in House: I Do in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Be Loved in House: I Do asian tv, Be Loved in House: I Do Taiwanese Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...