Asian TV » Drama » Birth Secret
Name:

Birth Secret (2013)

Other name: 출생의 비밀
Director: Kim Jong-Hyuk
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Korean
Runtime: Apr 27, 2013 to Jun 23, 2013
Release year: 2013
Status: Complete

Jung Yi-hyun is a genius, but she suffers from psychogenic amnesia and does not remember her husband and young daughter. Hong Gyung-doo is uneducated and poor, but he's a loving father to young Hae-deum, who's inherited her genius from her mother. Yi-hyun and Gyung-doo met just as both were on the brink of suicide, and they'd decided to choose life together. The drama is about Yi-hyun's journey to putting together the pieces of her lost memory with her husband's help, a man who seems completely unsuited for her.


Tags:
Birth Secret, watch Birth Secret, watch Birth Secret eng sub, Birth Secret online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Birth Secret episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Birth Secret dub drama, watch Birth Secret ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Birth Secret ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Birth Secret ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Birth Secret english subtitle, Birth Secret full , Birth Secret episode final, watch Birth Secret free drama online, watch online Birth Secret in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Birth Secret asian tv, Birth Secret Korean Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...