Asian TV » Drama » Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru
Name:

Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru (2018)

Other name: 僕キセ , Boku Kise , We Are Made of Miracles
Director: N/a
Cast: Updating
Genre: Animation
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 0 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

Aikawa Kazuki is a university lecturer who teaches ethology, which is the study of animal behaviour. He just started life as a lecturer six months earlier at the recommendation of Professor Samejima Shun whom he studied under in university. However, when it comes to the animals and living things that Kazuki loves, he gets so immersed that he pays no attention to other things. He is not able to follow the rules established by the university and gets scolded at work every day. In addition, he has the habit of procrastinating on things that he finds bothersome and is also poor at being punctual. Kazuki’s lessons are “not ordinary”. Although he gives students assignments to make them express their opinions, he would end up saying that he does not know the right answer and stump them. Kazuki’s behaviour bewilders the people around him, and at times, it even irritates them. They keep this “eccentric” at a slight distance but this does not perturb him. However, their own values are shaken by the sight of Kazuki, who has no bias or preconceived ideas and enjoys each day following his interests and curiosity, and they are gradually influenced by him.


Tags:
Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru, watch Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru, watch Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru eng sub, Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru dub drama, watch Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru english subtitle, Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru full , Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru episode final, watch Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru free drama online, watch online Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru asian tv, Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...