Asian TV » Drama » Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie
Name:

Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie (1986)

Other name: 超新星フラッシュマンTHE MOVIE
Director: Updating...
Genre:
Country: Japanese
Runtime: Mar 15, 1986
Release year: 1986
Status: Complete

Choushinsei Flashman theatrical short.


Tags:
Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie, watch Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie, watch Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie eng sub, Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie dub drama, watch Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie english subtitle, Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie full , Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie episode final, watch Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie free drama online, watch online Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie asian tv, Choushinsei Flashman: The Movie Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Social Syndrome (2018)

    Social Syndrome 2018
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    When the digital age is more dangerous than you think. A LINE TV Original this omnibus drama covers different stories in an interpretation that will thrill you with the dark side of the social world.nbsp
  • Completed

    Meiji Tokyo Renka (2019)

    Meiji Tokyo Renka 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, History
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set after the drama series Meiji Tokyo Renka. High school student Mei Ayazuki has traveled back in time to Tokyo in the Meiji period. She meets various historical figures from that time period. The identity of mysterious magician Chari is revealed.
  • Ep 36 Engsub

    Hua Jian Ti Hu Fang Da Chu (2017)

    Hua Jian Ti Hu Fang Da Chu 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Fang Yi Shao is an orphan girl who is a talented chef but unwittingly gets forced to marry infamous young master Shen Yong as a substitute bride. Coincidentally Shen Yong had inadvertently saved her from being kidnapped before becoming her savior. With ...
  • HD

    Hot Young Bloods (2014)

    Hot Young Bloods 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Hot Young Bloods is set within the early s in Heongseong South Korea. The movie depicts the rivalries friendships and secret crushes held by students at a high school in Heongseong.YoungSook Park BoYoung is the feared leader of a female gang at the high ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    The Attorney (2013)

    The Attorney (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Song WooSeok Song KangHo graduated from high school and eventually passed the bar. He is now an attorney in Busan specializing in tax law. The only reason that he became an attorney is for the money. Unlike other attorneys around him he hands out his ...
  • Completed

    GOT7's Hard Carry (2016)

    GOT7's Hard Carry (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    GOTs Hard Carry hosted by Mnet the programme shares the same name as their title track Hard Carry released in September . The series ran for ten weeks and was broadcast weekly on Mnets television channel and through Naver V Live.nbsp
  • Ep 36 Engsub+46 RAW

    Switch of Fate (2016)

    Switch of Fate (2016)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    The son of the famous doctor Gu Feng in Qingyuantang pharmacy was accidentally drowned and Gu Fengs mother blamed his death on their butler Fang Cheng. Fang Cheng felt grudged as his bastard Qiang Wei with his mistress named He Xiu has nowhere to foster ...
  • HD

    The Eternal Zero (2013)

    The Eternal Zero (2013)
    Genre:
    War
    Country:
    Japanese
    A young man and his sister learn that the man that theyve always thought of as their grandfather was in fact the second husband of their grandmother and that their biological grandfather was a kamikaze pilot who died during the war. They decide to find ...
  • Ep 22 RAW + 12 Engsub

    Fai Sin Chua (2020)

    Fai Sin Chua (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Orawee and Tharn are a perfect couple but they have no children so they decided to adopt a boy and a girl Aekaong and Atcharee. The adopted siblings then fall in love with each other only to be separated by their parents by trying to marry them off to ...
  • Completed

    Twogether (2020)

    Twogether (2020)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Paired together for an unforgettable trip across Asia stars Lee Seunggi and Jasper Liu become buddies as they connect with fans and local cultures.nbsp
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Naree Rissaya (2016)

    Naree Rissaya (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    A nobleman who cheats on his wife with her sister because he thought that his wife cheated on him too. Saiparn the daughter of the first wife. After her mothers death Saiparn changed into a totally different person. She is clearly unhappy with her ...
  • Ep 8 RAW

    dele (2018)

    dele (2018)
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Freelance programmer Sakagami Keiji Yamada Takayuki is paralysed in the lower half of his body because of an unknown illness and confined to a wheelchair. He sets up a company called dele. LIFE in partnership with the law firm established by his late ...
Loading...