Asian TV » Drama » Detective Investigation Files II
Name:

Detective Investigation Files II (1995)

Other name: 刑事偵緝檔案
Director: N/a
Genre:
Country: Hong Kong
Runtime: 40 Episodes
Release year: 1995
Status: Ep 40 RAW
Tags:
Detective Investigation Files II, watch Detective Investigation Files II, watch Detective Investigation Files II eng sub, Detective Investigation Files II online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Detective Investigation Files II episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Detective Investigation Files II dub drama, watch Detective Investigation Files II ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Detective Investigation Files II ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Detective Investigation Files II ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Detective Investigation Files II english subtitle, Detective Investigation Files II full , Detective Investigation Files II episode final, watch Detective Investigation Files II free drama online, watch online Detective Investigation Files II in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Detective Investigation Files II asian tv, Detective Investigation Files II Hong Kong Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    How Are You Bread (2020)

    How Are You Bread 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    A love story between a genius patissier and a variety show writer. Lee Se Young will be playing the role of Noh Mi Rae who is the show writer of Top Bakery Kings and for the show she must cast the genius patissier Han Do Woo. But it wont be easy as she ...
  • Ep 2 Engsub

    Dokgo Rewind (2018)

    Dokgo Rewind 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Dokgo Rewind is based on webtoon of the same name and it is prequel to the webtoon Dokgo. The story begins one year before Dokgo before Kang Hyuk seeks revenge for his twin brother. Kang Hyuk and his mischievous friends meet Kim Gyu Soon and decide to ...
  • Complete

    Fake Guardians (2017)

    Fake Guardians 2017
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    the film is about In the bustling metropolis three dodder heads Zhang Yishan ornaments know Peng Bo ornaments Liren Duan Junhao ornaments due to Li Wanyi Hongjian Tao construction companies in arrears of various remuneration and fees and Come together...
  • Ep 28 Engsub

    Yai Kanlaya (2014)

    Yai Kanlaya 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Hormnam is an intern at a lakorn set that went to film at a famous actresss house. There she meets the spirit of Putkanlaya who was once a rising actress but she committed suicide thereby ending her short rise to fame. Putkanlaya asks Hormnam to be the ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Babysitter Gin (2019)

    Babysitter Gin (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Babysitter Gin Shimochiais wish is to deliver love to children and parents Gin a man dressed as an English maiden inspired by her childhood nanny and the story of Mary Poppins established a babysitting agency solving the problems of parents from ...
  • Complete

    Nobunaga no Chef Season 2 (2014)

    Nobunaga no Chef Season 2 (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    French chef Ken who went back in time to the Sengoku period and became the personal chef of Oda Nobunaga has regained a part of his lost memory. He learnt the way to return to the present with the help of Akechi Mitsuhide but did not go back and chose to ...
  • Ep 7 Engsub

    Code Name is ATEEZ (2018)

    Code Name is ATEEZ (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Code Name is ATEEZ is a new reality show that follows KQ Entertainments new group ATEEZ leading up to their debut.nbsp
  • Ep 2 RAW

    Huang Feng Prison (2018)

    Huang Feng Prison (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Tianji Tower the leading organisation of the pugilistic world jianghu is determined to overthrow Liu Ziye the tyrannical ruler of the Liu Song dynasty. To achieve their mission Tianji Tower replaces his sister Liu Chuyu with their own disciple and ...
  • Complete

    Bong Soon - a Cyborg in Love (2016)

    Bong Soon - a Cyborg in Love (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Bong Soon is a cyborg woman who has been programmed to shut down as soon as she feels an emotion love. This romance depicts a touching love story between a genius computer programmer and a cyborg.
  • Complete

    White Lab (2014)

    White Lab (2014)
    Genre:
    Crime
    Country:
    Korean
    Due to violent crimes becoming more and more complicated it is crucial to make arrests with concrete evidence. The White Lab is the formed within the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Departments First Investigative Division. The lab uses scientific ...
  • Complete

    Murphy's Law of Love (2015)

    Murphy's Law of Love (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    A drama from SETTV. When Love meets Murphys law Usually the more you say you cant be with one person the more likely youll end up with that person The dilemma in love do you want the perfect G guy or the brash guy Can it be that falling in love with him ...
  • Completed

    Hi, I'm Saori (2018)

    Hi, I'm Saori (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    The young girl Saori beats all other applicants and is hired as nanny for arrogant superstar Su Da Hao. But what nobody knows is that she is actually a robot. Da Hao continuously tries to make her leave but fails at every attempt. Things turn complicated ...
Loading...