Asian TV » Drama » D.I.E. Again
Name:

D.I.E. Again (2009)

Other name: Koo Ling Jing Tam B | Gu Ling Jing Tan B
Director: N/a
Country: Hong Kong
Runtime: 25 Episodes
Release year: 2009
Status: Ep 25 Engsub

Six months have passed since D.I.E. (Detective Investigation Extension) has dispersed. While Ying Jing Jing is on maternity leave, the other members: Yu Tze Long, Cheung Ching Yee, Tse Siu Feng, and Pang Mei Wan have returned to their original positions before D.I.E. was first established. Their supervisors soon find it hard to withstand the troubles that they create everyday. After embarassing the Chief Superintendent of Police, Lau Yut Ding, in an read moreanti-vice operation, the higher officials decide exile them all back to the re-establish D.I.E. This time, they are led by Yu Tze Long's former supervisor, Law Yau Hung.


Episode Comingsoon:

D.I.E. Again Episode 26
D.I.E. Again Episode 27
D.I.E. Again Episode 28

Tags:
D.I.E. Again, watch D.I.E. Again, watch D.I.E. Again eng sub, D.I.E. Again online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch D.I.E. Again episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, D.I.E. Again dub drama, watch D.I.E. Again ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, D.I.E. Again ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch D.I.E. Again ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, D.I.E. Again english subtitle, D.I.E. Again full , D.I.E. Again episode final, watch D.I.E. Again free drama online, watch online D.I.E. Again in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, D.I.E. Again asian tv, D.I.E. Again Hong Kong Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...