Asian TV » Drama » Huang Fei Hong
Name:

Huang Fei Hong (2017)

Other name: Guo Shi Wu Shuang Huang Fei Hong
Director: N/a
Cast: Updating
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 40 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Completed

Wong Fei Hung is a martial arts master and a legendary hero in his time. He is a physician who has saved countless lives in Po Chi Lam, a medical clinic in Canton but the circumstances force his hand to use his fighting abilities to defend the people.


Tags:
Huang Fei Hong, watch Huang Fei Hong, watch Huang Fei Hong eng sub, Huang Fei Hong online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Huang Fei Hong episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Huang Fei Hong dub drama, watch Huang Fei Hong ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Huang Fei Hong ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Huang Fei Hong ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Huang Fei Hong english subtitle, Huang Fei Hong full , Huang Fei Hong episode final, watch Huang Fei Hong free drama online, watch online Huang Fei Hong in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Huang Fei Hong asian tv, Huang Fei Hong Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 24 RAW

    Yutthakan Salat No (2017)

    Yutthakan Salat No 2017
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    single woman stories. A story of three women who met one night after their boyfriend had dumped them. They become friends and promise each other not to take any guy seriously and just flirt and use them just like how men treated them. Until they met ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Catch the Ghost (2019)

    Catch the Ghost 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Catch the Ghost is a romantic investigative drama about a woman named Yoo Ryung who solves cases with her overflowing sense of justice and exceptional spatial perception but always gets herself into trouble because of her rash actions. She meets the ...
  • Completed

    Homeroom (2020)

    Homeroom 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Rintaro Aida is a handsome teacher. One of his students Sachiko Sakurai endures unpleasant situations every day. The identity of the person who causes the unpleasantness is not known. Rintaro Aida always saves her from those situations. Because of this ...
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    The Romance (2020)

    The Romance 2020
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    The entertainment program is about Korean stars who are debuting as writers of romance web drama. They share their thoughts about love and will create their own synopsis. The show will show their process of writing the script.nbsp
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Gamer's Generation (2016)

    Gamer's Generation (2016)
    Genre:
    Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Year the era of Virtual Reality has started and gamers have become the new athletes and idols becoming a gamer is now every teenagers dream. In order to train the new generation of gamers the Esport Academy has been founded. Nan Ke is a new student of ...
  • Ep 5 Engsub

    Fromis's Room (2017)

    Fromis's Room (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Watch the nine winners of Mnets Idol School take their first steps as an idol group This reality program follows Fromis every step of the way as they get ready for their debut.
  • Completed

    The Exorcist's 2nd Meter (2020)

    The Exorcist's 2nd Meter (2020)
    Genre:
    Horror, Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    After absorbing supernatural powers that saw his powers increase tenfold taxi driver Ma Gwai continues on another adventure as a past incident involving a childhood friend comes back to haunt him. Ma Gwais childhood friend Ho Zai died when he was only ...
  • Completed

    London Sweeties (2019)

    London Sweeties (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    A humorfilled story of a group of Thai people in London. With their lack of language ability chaotic but fun love stories await. Source IMDb Edit Translation English Español Nederlands
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    On the Way to the Airport (2016)

    On the Way to the Airport (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Choi SooA Kim HaNeul works as an assistant purser at an airline. She has been working there for years. Her husband is a pilot and they have a yearsold daughter. Choi SooA thinks she is content with her life but she meets Seo DoWoo Lee SangYoon. Her life ...
  • Completed

    Dad's Cabin (2016)

    Dad's Cabin (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story about a father and a daughter puting aside their differences and conflicts for the sake of the grandkid. During this process the father and the daughter understood each other more and grew closer together.
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Unsung Cinderella: Byoin Yakuzaishi no Shohosen (2020)

    Unsung Cinderella: Byoin Yakuzaishi no Shohosen (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Aoi Midori has been working as a pharmacist at Tatsuya General Hospital for years. She believes that pharmacists need to know about the patients daily life to ensure the proper medication is prescribed to them. She faces a lot of criticism especially ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Hyoris Bed And Breakfast Season 2 (2018)

    Hyoris Bed And Breakfast Season 2 (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Hyoris Bad and Breakfast is back with a pleasant surprise for fans as Park Bogum is joining as a shortterm part timer in addition to Yoonah who will be the main helper at the BampB. Listen to the heartwarming stories of guests who have come to the ...
Loading...