Asian TV » Drama » I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon
Name:

I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon (2012)

Other name: Moon and Stars For You , Byeoldo Daldo Ddajoolge
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Korean
Runtime: 129 Episodes
Release year: 2012
Status: Completed

Family is like a haven to us. We love them even to pick the stars and the moon for them. In this drama, a family, whose members are all scattered away due to the conflicts, comes to realize that it’s each other that will best protect them from hardships. Seo Jin Woo is a surgeon who has a trauma from his younger days that causes surgery phobia, Han Chae Won works in food research and deeply in love of Jin Woo, and the ambitious Kyung Joo who abandoned Jin Woo to choose Min Hyuk. Together, they depicts the story of love and hate. 


Tags:
I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon, watch I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon, watch I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon eng sub, I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon dub drama, watch I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon english subtitle, I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon full , I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon episode final, watch I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon free drama online, watch online I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon asian tv, I'll Give You The Stars and The Moon Korean Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...