Asian TV » Drama » Kamen Rider Zero-One
Name:

Kamen Rider Zero-One (2019)

Other name: Updating
Cast: Updating
Genre: Action, Fantasy
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 50 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 45 Engsub

Japan has entered a new era. Hiden Intelligence, the leading company in the field of artificial intelligence (AI) has developed and began to test the reality of Human Gear, AIs in human form. Human Gear is designed so that it is no different from humans and is included in many different workplaces. Meanwhile, "MetsubouJinrai.NET", a terrorist organization hacked into Human Gear and turned them into weapons to destroy humanity. The Japanese government quickly discovered them and established AIMS (Artificial Intelligence Military Organization) directly under the direction of the Secretary of the Cabinet. AIMS's goal is to destroy the rebellious Human Gear. On the other hand, man who took up a funny job named Hiden Aruto was suddenly appointed Hiden Intelligence chairman after his grandfather's death. Although he was not interested in being president, but when he saw firsthand the Human Gear hacked by "MetsubouJinrai.NET" to attack people, Aruto used "Hiden Zero-One Driver" only for the president of Hiden Intelligence. and the henshin into Kamen Rider Zero-One. From here, Hiden will clash with not only "MetsubouJinrai.NET" but AIMS as well, when the AI ​​development competition goes into an explosive phase. (Source: kamenrider.wikia.com) Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Episode Comingsoon:

Kamen Rider Zero-One Episode 46
Kamen Rider Zero-One Episode 47
Kamen Rider Zero-One Episode 48

Tags:
Kamen Rider Zero-One, watch Kamen Rider Zero-One, watch Kamen Rider Zero-One eng sub, Kamen Rider Zero-One online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Kamen Rider Zero-One episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Kamen Rider Zero-One dub drama, watch Kamen Rider Zero-One ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Kamen Rider Zero-One ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Kamen Rider Zero-One ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Kamen Rider Zero-One english subtitle, Kamen Rider Zero-One full , Kamen Rider Zero-One episode final, watch Kamen Rider Zero-One free drama online, watch online Kamen Rider Zero-One in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Kamen Rider Zero-One asian tv, Kamen Rider Zero-One Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...