Asian TV » Drama » P.S. Man
Name:

P.S. Man (2010)

Other name: Tou Xin Da Sheng P.S. Nan , PS Man , The Womanizer
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Taiwanese
Runtime: 21 Episodes
Release year: 2010
Status: Completed

After the famous author Xia He Jie crashed the movie premiere that supermodel Amanda attended, he was sentenced to 158 hours of community service at a kindergarten. And thus, it began the most hellish 158 hours of his life. There he met Ma Xiao Qian, a teacher who not only didn't fall for his charming personality like the rest of the female population, she made him suffer for every minute of his community service. What he didn't know was that Xiao Qian was a former neighbor who he had bullied relentlessly as a child. Now, she is bent on revenging for the miserable childhood that she endured under his tyrannical reign. 


Tags:
P.S. Man, watch P.S. Man, watch P.S. Man eng sub, P.S. Man online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch P.S. Man episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, P.S. Man dub drama, watch P.S. Man ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, P.S. Man ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch P.S. Man ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, P.S. Man english subtitle, P.S. Man full , P.S. Man episode final, watch P.S. Man free drama online, watch online P.S. Man in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, P.S. Man asian tv, P.S. Man Taiwanese Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...