Asian TV » Movie » Birthday Card
Name:

Birthday Card (2016)

Other name: Basude Kado
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 123 Min
Release year: 2016
Status: Completed

Noriko lost her mother, Yoshie when she was only 10-years-old. Yoshie knew she would not be able to live long enough to see her children grow up and wrote birthday cards to her children in the future. Agonizing over relationships with friends, love and marriage, Noriko grows up with hints and thoughts hidden on birthday cards which are sent from her mother every year. 


Tags:
Birthday Card, watch Birthday Card, watch Birthday Card eng sub, Birthday Card online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Birthday Card episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Birthday Card dub drama, watch Birthday Card ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Birthday Card ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Birthday Card ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Birthday Card english subtitle, Birthday Card full , Birthday Card episode final, watch Birthday Card free drama online, watch online Birthday Card in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Birthday Card asian tv, Birthday Card Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...