Asian TV » Movie » Rampant (Korean Movie)
Name:

Rampant (Korean Movie) (2018)

Other name: Changgwol l 창궐
Director: Kim Sung-Hoon
Genre: Comedy
Country: Korean
Runtime: 121 min.
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

Lee Chung is a Prince of Joseon, but he has been taken hostage to the Qing Dynasty. He enjoys boozing, womanizing and gambling. He is also an excellent swordsman. His older brother Lee Young will succeed to the throne and brings Lee Chung to Joseon. He returns after more than 10 years. Soon, Lee Chung faces monsters that run rampant in the night.


Tags:
Rampant (Korean Movie), watch Rampant (Korean Movie), watch Rampant (Korean Movie) eng sub, Rampant (Korean Movie) online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Rampant (Korean Movie) episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Rampant (Korean Movie) dub drama, watch Rampant (Korean Movie) ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Rampant (Korean Movie) ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Rampant (Korean Movie) ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Rampant (Korean Movie) english subtitle, Rampant (Korean Movie) full , Rampant (Korean Movie) episode final, watch Rampant (Korean Movie) free drama online, watch online Rampant (Korean Movie) in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Rampant (Korean Movie) asian tv, Rampant (Korean Movie) Korean Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Laughing Under the Clouds (2018)

    Laughing Under the Clouds 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    In the dawn of the Meiji period the Gokumonjou an inescapable prison has been established in the middle of an enormous lake to counter the soaring crime rates the new era has brought. Serving as the ferrymen are the famous Kumou brothers the eccentric ...
  • Completed

    Private Lives (2020)

    Private Lives 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Swindlers come across a secret of the nation and try to reveal the secret. They must go up against a large company by using all of their skills. Lee JungHwan is a team leader for the major corporation. He looks like an ordinary company employee but he is ...
  • Complete

    Brother Beat (2005)

    Brother Beat 2005
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    They dont know when to stop and live life to the fullmeet the neveradullmoment Sakurai family where nobody holds their feelings back. Returning to serial drama for the first time in five years Misako Tanaka and the three hyperactive sons provide a story ...
  • Ep 46 Engsub

    Master Devil Do Not Kiss Me (2017)

    Master Devil Do Not Kiss Me 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The story follows our heroine who after losing her mother is in the custody of a rich family the male leads family. Shes then allowed to attend a high school with prestige with him. There people call him Master Devil hell always make her pass for ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    B.A.P Attack! (2014)

    B.A.P Attack! (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The reality online series will take fans to each country and continent B.A.P steps on for its tour allowing the group to keep in touch with fans while being away from home.
  • Ep 13 RAW

    Top Band Season 3 (2015)

    Top Band Season 3 (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Top Band Season
  • Completed

    Pop Out Boy! (2020)

    Pop Out Boy! (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Tells the story of a fictional male character from a romance comic who jumps out of the dimensional pages into real life. One day Chun Nam Wook tears through the pages of the comic book and appear in front of the storys female lead Han Sun Nyeo. Right ...
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Top Star Yoo Baek (2018)

    Top Star Yoo Baek (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Yoo Baek is a former idol group member. He is now a popular singer and actor. He doesnt try to be a good guy to attract people. Yoo Baek is selfcentered and he is brutally honest to others even if it hurts them. He makes big trouble for himself and ...
  • Complete

    V.I.P. (2017) (2017)

    V.I.P. (2017) (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A son to a highranked official in North Korea commits a series of murders going across the countries around the world. The movie depicts the following events as South Korea North Korea and Interpol start chasing down after him.
  • Ep 13 RAW

    Apartment Breakfast (2018)

    Apartment Breakfast (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Chefs and celebrities visit apartment buildings to serve a breakfast buffet for the residents so that the neighbors can get to know each other better.
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Chart Show Again - The Winner Is? (2019)

    Chart Show Again - The Winner Is? (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Amongst MBC music program first place singer and the singers who were shadowed are collaborating together to become first place once again.
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Pets GO Doggy Trip (2018)

    Pets GO Doggy Trip (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Pack up your bags were going on a trip In Pets Go Doggy Trip we get to follow the separate journeys of three dog lovers who travel across the globe to different parts of America in search of quality time with their beloved pets. Kang Ye Won travels to ...
Loading...