Asian TV » Movie » The Day I Died: Unclosed Case
Name:

The Day I Died: Unclosed Case (2020)

Other name: Day I Died , naega jukdeon nal , Naega Jookdeon Nal
Director: N/a
Genre: Drama
Country: Korean
Runtime: 116 Min
Release year: 2020
Status: Completed

On a dark stormy night, a young witness to her father’s crime disappears on an island leaving her shoes on the cliff and her last will in her house. Due to the bad weather, a body has yet to be found. In the absence of the body, the case cannot be closed but is simply dismissed as suicide. Detective Hyun-soo heads to the island to investigate the mysterious death of the girl. 


Tags:
The Day I Died: Unclosed Case, watch The Day I Died: Unclosed Case, watch The Day I Died: Unclosed Case eng sub, The Day I Died: Unclosed Case online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch The Day I Died: Unclosed Case episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, The Day I Died: Unclosed Case dub drama, watch The Day I Died: Unclosed Case ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, The Day I Died: Unclosed Case ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch The Day I Died: Unclosed Case ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, The Day I Died: Unclosed Case english subtitle, The Day I Died: Unclosed Case full , The Day I Died: Unclosed Case episode final, watch The Day I Died: Unclosed Case free drama online, watch online The Day I Died: Unclosed Case in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, The Day I Died: Unclosed Case asian tv, The Day I Died: Unclosed Case Korean Movie
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...