Asian TV » Movie » The Village Of No Return
Name:

The Village Of No Return (2017)

Other name: 健忘村
Director: CHEN Yu-Hsun
Genre: Comedy
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 115 Min
Release year: 2017
Status: Complete

The village of forgetfulness," the story took place in a paradise-like village, the legend of the feng shui here is the emperor phase, the stone outside (Zeng Zhiwei ornaments) covet the village dragon pulse, in an attempt to join the...


Tags:
The Village Of No Return, watch The Village Of No Return, watch The Village Of No Return eng sub, The Village Of No Return online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch The Village Of No Return episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, The Village Of No Return dub drama, watch The Village Of No Return ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, The Village Of No Return ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch The Village Of No Return ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, The Village Of No Return english subtitle, The Village Of No Return full , The Village Of No Return episode final, watch The Village Of No Return free drama online, watch online The Village Of No Return in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, The Village Of No Return asian tv, The Village Of No Return Chinese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Death Bell (2008)

    Death Bell 2008
    Genre:
    Horror
    Country:
    Korean
    On the eve of the dreaded university entrance examinations the lives of of the smartest and brightest students at one high school are on the line. Locked inside the school with no way to escape a television monitor broadcasts a terrified Hae Yeong the ...
  • Complete

    Battle Royale II: Requiem (2003)

    Battle Royale II: Requiem 2003
    Genre:
    Action, Horror, Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Three years have passed since the infamous Battle Royale massacre and one of the kids that survived the bloody game Shuya Nanahara has set up a terrorist group declaring war on Japans adults. A new game is established by the government and the ...
  • Completed

    I.O.I's Mysterious City (2016)

    I.O.I's Mysterious City 2016
    Genre:
    Horror, Comedy, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    I.O.Is Mysterious City
  • Completed

    Murder at Shijinsou (2019)

    Murder at Shijinsou 2019
    Genre:
    Horror, Romance, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    University students Yuzuru Hamura and Kyosuke Akechi who are both interested in Mystery Novels with student Detective Hiruko Kenzaki from the same university attend a summer camp and stay at Shijinso pension in the mountains. On their first day there ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    No Foundation Youth Trip: Season 1 (2017)

    No Foundation Youth Trip: Season 1 (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    No Foundation Youth Trip Season
  • Completed

    Kill It (2019)

    Kill It (2019)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Crime, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Will a killerturnedveterinarian and a detective find a common ground Kim Soo Hyun is a veterinarian who was once a professional killer. Nobody in the public knows anything about him as a killer including his age name and race. Deep inside he constantly ...
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Koreas Talent Show for the Best - Pick Me (2020)

    Koreas Talent Show for the Best - Pick Me (2020)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Koreas Talent Show for the Best Pick Me aims to find the undiscovered talents that everyone should know and praise. Those who have moving stories and showstoppable performances can try. Celebrities are the committee that will decide to certify each ...
  • Ep 43 Engsub

    Ever Night: Season 2 (2020)

    Ever Night: Season 2 (2020)
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Legend says that the eternal night is approaching and that a calamity will befall humanity. After Sang Sangs identity is discovered Ning Que does everything he can to protect her. Ning Que has fought long and hard to obtain justice for his family. In his ...
  • Ep 11 RAW

    Golden Tambourine (2016)

    Golden Tambourine (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Golden Tambourine
  • Completed

    Pit Sawat (2016)

    Pit Sawat (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy, Mystery, History, War
    Country:
    Thailand
    Present Life Akkanee is an archaeologist who loves antique so much. He already has a lover who is Thipapa but they are not yet married because it seems like he is waiting for someone. Thats when Sarochinee came into his life. She is a beautiful and ...
  • Ep 3 Engsub

    Rider Time: Kamen Rider Shinobi (2019)

    Rider Time: Kamen Rider Shinobi (2019)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Japanese
    Rider Time Shinobi takes place in the year . This timeline did not exist until it was created by Sougo Tokiwa following the events of the seventeenth episode.
  • Ep 24 Engsub

    Jealousy Incarnate (2016)

    Jealousy Incarnate (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Depicts the fierce competition at a broadcasting station and the love between anchor Lee HwaShin and weather caster Pyo NaRi.
Loading...